Café Mercato
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo

Italian RestaurantDenver, CO

Café Mercato

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Café Mercato yet. Call (303) 366-1315 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

7561 East Academy Boulevard
Denver, CO 80230

About Café Mercato

Café Mercato is an Italian restaurant you'll find at 7561 East Academy Boulevard in Denver, Colorado. It's part of our guide to 1,569 restaurants, cafes and bars in Denver.

You can visit for dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (303) 366-1315.

Quick facts

Address
7561 East Academy Boulevard, Denver, CO 80230
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Café Mercato? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Café Mercato located?

Café Mercato is located at 7561 East Academy Boulevard, Denver, CO 80230.

What is the phone number of Café Mercato?

You can call Café Mercato at (303) 366-1315.

Does Café Mercato offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Café Mercato. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Denver

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.